SENSEX 100.35 0.24%
41215.73
 
NIFTY 37.25 0.31%
12144.15
 
Nasdaq 12.96 0.14%
9383.77
 
Nikkei 225 -38.80 -0.51%
7571.90
 
FTSE 100
 
YOU ARE ON
Equity
Equity Analysis
Price
Gainers & Losers
Out & Under Performers
Only Buyers & Sellers
Advances & Declines
New Highs & Lows
Weightage
5 Day's Up & Down
Historical Returns
Volume
Analysis
News Analysis
Corporate Action
Corporate Info
Other Market
 
BSE NSE  
   
S&P BSE SENSEX 41213.31
97.93 0.24
 
Prev Close
41115.38
 
Today's High
41377.35
 
Today's Low
41098.91
Scrip Filter
11:04 Jan 23, 2020
Only Buyers Only Sellers  
Company NameBid QtyLast Price(In Rs.)Prev Close(In Rs.)Change(In Rs.)%ChangeVolume in (000's)
Goa Carbon 10307340.20324.0016.205.0030.97
Tanla Solutions 1474075.7572.153.604.99127.19
ATV Projects India 7334.864.630.234.975.85
Lasa Supergenerics 232526.6025.351.254.937.89
Suven Life Sciences 94217223.4522.351.104.9259.10
CG Power & Indl.Soln 1476368.798.380.414.8914.32
Reliance Infra 5262421.4520.451.004.89763.66
Unitech 61709881.321.260.064.7646.45
Andhra Cements 12002.052.000.052.500.90
Integra Telecommn. 20024.0523.600.451.910.01
Page 1 of 1
ADINATH STOCK BROKING PVT LTD  :   SEBI REGISTRATION NUMBERS : Bombay Stock Exchange(BSE): CASH -INB011280535 & DERIVATIVE -INF011280535 Member ID-3175 National Stock Exchange(NSE): CASH- INB231280539 & DERIVATIVES -INF 231280539 Member ID-12805 MCX-SX Stock Exchange(MCX-SX): Currency Derivative : INE261280535 Member ID-44400 United Stock Exchange(USE): Currency Derivative: Central Depository Services Ltd(CDSL)- IN -DP-452/2008 DP ID :- 12055200
ADINATH COMMODITIES  :   COMMODITIES FMC REGISTRATION NUMBERS : MultiCommodity Exchange Ltd (MCX): MCX/TCM/PART/0427 Member ID -10140 National Commodity and Derivatives Exchange Ltd (NCDEX):NCDEX/TCM/PART/0426 Member ID -00622.
ATTENTION INVESTORS :   "Prevent unauthorised transactions in your Broking & demat account--> Update your mobile numbers/email IDs with your stock brokers & depository participate. Receive information of your transactions directly from Exchange & CDSL on your mobile/email at the end of the day......................Issued in the interest of Investors"
ATTENTION INVESTORS :   "KYC is one time exercise while dealing in securities markets - once KYC is done through a SEBI registered intermediary (broker, DP, Mutual Fund etc.), you need not undergo the same process again when you approach another intermediary."
ATTENTION INVESTORS :   "No need to issue cheques by investors while subscribing to IPO. Just write the bank account number and sign in the application form to authorise your bank to make payment in case of allotment. No worries for refund as the money remains in investor's account."
| Disclaimer | Privacy Policy | Feedback | Terms and Conditions | Careers | Investor Grievances | Download | Investor Protection | SCORES | Site Map
Useful links: NSE | BSE | MCX-SX | CDSL | SEBI | MCX | NCDEX | FMC
Copyright © 2011 Adinath Stock Broking Pvt Ltd                             Designed, Developed & Content Powered By Accord Fintech Pvt.Ltd.